"I am a Norfolk man and Glory in being so." Horatio Nelson

COASTAL LEAGUE TABLE 2016/17

Updated 16/12/2016

Club NamePWDLFAPts
Woodbastwick Owls11101788467154
Woodbastwick Eagles1284753637122
Hemsby Beachcombers1174668598109
Martham12507625712100
Bradwell Dynamos1150661062892
Hemsby Harvesters1231858976484
Bradwell Robins1121849472159
   RESULTS  
 HOME  AWAY 
      
 W'bastwick Eagles10vBradwell Robins8
 Bradwell Robins6vH Harvesters12
 Bradwell Robins0vW'bastwick Owls18
 H Havesters10vW'bastwick Eagles8
 H Beachcombers10vBradwell Robins8
 H Harvesters9vBradwell Robins9
 H Harvesters5vBradwell Dynamos13
 W'bastwick Eagles8vHemsby B10
 W'bastwick Eagles10vW'bastwick Owls8
 Martham18vBradwell Robins0
 W'bastwick Owls15vBradwell Robins3
 Bradwell Dynamos12vHemsby H6
 Bradwell Robins6vMartham12
 W'bastwick Owls16vMartham2
 W'bastwick Owls15vBradwell Dynamos3
 W'bastwick Owls14vHemsby B4
 Martham14vBradwell Dynamos4
 Bradwell Robins3vHemsby B15
 Bradwell Dynamos14vMartham4
 Bradwell Dynamos6vW'bastwick Owls12
 W'bastwick Eagles12vHemsby H6
 Bradwell Dynamos12vHemsby B6
 Bradwell Dynamos6vW'bastwick Eagles12
 Hemsby H6vHemsby B12
 W'bastwick Eagles14vMartham4
 Hemsby B12vBradwell Dynamos6
 W'bastwick Eagles8vBradwell Dyanmos10
 Martham11vHemsby B7
 Martham16vHemsby H2
 Bradwell Dynamos6vBradwell Robins12
 Hesmby H14vMartham4
 Hemsby H4vW'bastwick Owls14
 Hemsby B8vW'bastwick Eagles10
 Hemsby B14vMartham4
 MarthamW'bastwick Owls 15 
 Bradwell RobinsW'bastwick Eagles 14 
 MarthamW'bastwick Eagles 10 
 W'bastwick Owls12 W'bastwick Eagles 
 W'bastwick Owls15 Hemsby H 
 Hemsby B11 vHemsby H