"I am a Norfolk man and Glory in being so." Horatio Nelson

BURE LEAGUE TABLE 2016/17


Results and table supplied by L. Mills
Updated 20/4/2017

                                                Congratulations East Tuddenham

 
Club NamePWDLFAPts
East Tuddenham161421039694128
Halvergate141202960578106
Hevingham1670584981993
Woodbastwick168882685086
Kirby Bedon156976370477
Thorpe Marriott167877782967
Heroes1661080391766
Horsford BC163112719107343
Windows1521367794934
   RESULTS  
 HOME  AWAY 
 East Tuddenham10 (67)vHalvergate0 (36)
 Windows2 (39)vThorpe Marriott8 (64)
 Horsford BC10 (55)vKirby Bedon0 (30)
 Hevingham2 (43)vHalvergate8 (68)
 East Tuddenham8 (61)vThorpe Marriott2 (39)
 Heroes8 (55)vEast Tuddenham2 (44)
 Windows2 (37)vHalvergate8 (75)
 Halvergate8 (75)vWoodbastwick2 (44)
 Horsford BC5 (57)vThorpe Marriott5 (56)
 Woodbastwick10 (63)vThorpe Marriott0 (38)
 Heroes0 (32)vHalvergate10 (79)
 Heroes10 (58)vThorpe Marriott0 (46)
 Halvergate10 (83)vHevingham0 (33)
 Thorpe Marriott7 (65)vWindows3 (49)
 Woodbastwick8 (59)vWindows2 (48)
 Hevingham4 (46)vEast Tuddenham6 (61)
 Horsford BC8 (66)vWoodbastwick2 (41)
 Kirby Bedon9 (56)vHeroes1 (41)
 Windows  0 (31)vKirby Bedon 10 (78) 
 Halvergate10 (97)vHorsford BC0 (44)
 Halvergate8 (70)vEast Tuddenham2 (48)
 Thorpe Marriott3 (50)vHeroes7 (55)
 Hevingham3 (42)vWoodbastwick7 (53)
 Kirby Bedon3 (46)vWoodbastwick7 (52)
 East Tuddenham8 (65)vWindows2 (50)
 Windows0 (39)vHevingham10 (56)
 Heroes4 (57)vKirby Bedon6 (58)
 Horsford BC0 (34)vHalvergate10 (84)
 Hevingham6 (48)vKirby Bedon4 (48)
 Heroes10 (77)vHorsford BC0 (35)
 Kirby Bedon2 (42)vEast Tuddenham8 (47)
 Heroes2 (48)vWoodbastwick8 (61)
 Woodbastwick4 (41)vHevingham6 (56)
 Windows0 (41)vEast Tuddenham10 (70)
 Hevingham6 (44)vThorpe Marriott4 (43)
 Windows3 (43)vWoodbastwick7 (68)
 East Tuddenham10 (81)vHorsford BC0 (34)
 Woodbastwick3 (41)vKirby Bedon7 (53)
 Halvergate8 (58)vThorpe Marriott2 (39)
 Horsford BC8 (61)vWindows2 (42)
 East Tuddenham10 (72)vHevingham0 (41)
 Hevingham8 (69)vHeroes2 (46)
 Horsford BC0 (41)vEast Tuddenham10 (80)
 Kirby Bedon2 (41)vHalvergate8 (54)
 Kirby Bedon10 (70)vHorsford BC0 (35)
 Woodbastwick10 (81)vHorsford BC0 (32)
  Hevingham10 (89)vHorsford BC0 (30)
 Windows8 (61)vHeroes2 (43)
 Heroes6 (56)vWindows4 (48)
 Thorpe Marriott8 (47)vHalvergate2 (40)
 Windows6 (77)vHorsford BC4 (49)
 Halvergate8 (73)Horsford Heroes 2 (36)
 Kirby Bedon4 (48)vThorpe Marriott6 (43)
 Woodbastwick8 (57)vHeroes2 (52)
 Thorpe Marriott6 (63)vHorsford BC4 (49)
 Kirby Bedon4 (49)vHevingham6 (46)